1. KOLO
7.8.2005 O 16:30
D. Lom - Sklabiná _:_
D. Strehová „B“ - I. Predmostie _:_
Bušince - K. Kosihy _:_
O. N. Ves - Čebovce _:_
M. Kameň - Balog _:_
S. Plachtince - Bátorová _:_
Lesenice - Príbelce _:_
2. KOLO
14.8.2005 O 16:30
Sklabiná - Príbelce _:_
Bátorová - Lesenice _:_
Balog - S. Plachtince _:_
Čebovce - M. Kameň _:_
K. Kosihy - O. N. Ves _:_
I. Predmostie - Bušince _:_
D. Lom - D. Strehová „B“ _:_
3. KOLO 21.8.2005 O 16:00
D. Strehová „B“ - Sklabiná _:_
Bušince - D. Lom _:_
O. N. Ves - I. Predmostie _:_
M. Kameň - K. Kosihy _:_
S. Plachtince - Čebovce _:_
Lesenice - Balog _:_
Príbelce - Bátorová _:_
4. KOLO 28.8.2005 O 16:00
Sklabiná - Bátorová _:_
Balog - Príbelce _:_
Čebovce - Lesenice _:_
K. Kosihy - S. Plachtince _:_
I. Predmostie - M. Kameň _:_
D. Lom - O. N. Ves _:_
D. Strehová „B“ - Bušince _:_
5. KOLO 4.9.2005 O 15:30
Bušince - Sklabiná _:_
O. N. Ves - D. Strehová „B“ _:_
M. Kameň - D. Lom _:_
S. Plachtince - I. Predmostie _:_
Lesenice - K. Kosihy _:_
Príbelce - Čebovce _:_
Bátorová - Balog _:_
6. KOLO 11.9.2005 O 15:30
Sklabiná - Balog _:_
Čebovce - Bátorová _:_
K. Kosihy - Príbelce _:_
I. Predmostie - Lesenice _:_
D. Lom - S. Plachtince _:_
D. Strehová „B“ - M. Kameň _:_
Bušince - O. N. Ves _:_
7. KOLO 18.9.2005 O 15:00
O. N. Ves - Sklabiná _:_
M. Kameň - Bušince _:_
S. Plachtince - D. Strehová „B“ _:_
Lesenice - D. Lom _:_
Príbelce - I. Predmostie _:_
Bátorová - K. Kosihy _:_
Balog - Čebovce _:_
8. KOLO 25.9.2005 O 15:00
Sklabiná - Čebovce _:_
K. Kosihy - Balog _:_
I. Predmostie - Bátorová _:_
D. Lom - Príbelce _:_
D. Strehová „B“ - Lesenice _:_
Bušince - S. Plachtince _:_
O. N. Ves - M. Kameň _:_
9. KOLO 2.10.2005 O 14:30
M. Kameň - Sklabiná _:_
S. Plachtince - O. N. Ves _:_
Lesenice - Bušince _:_
Príbelce - D. Strehová „B“ _:_
Bátorová - D. Lom _:_
Balog - I. Predmostie _:_
Čebovce - K. Kosihy _:_
10. KOLO 9.10.2005 O 14:30
Sklabiná - K. Kosihy _:_
I. Predmostie - Čebovce _:_
D. Lom - Balog _:_
D. Strehová „B“ - Bátorová _:_
Bušince - Príbelce _:_
O. N. Ves - Lesenice _:_
M. Kameň - S. Plachtince _:_
11. KOLO 16.10.2005 O 14:00
S. Plachtince - Sklabiná _:_
Lesenice - M. Kameň _:_
Príbelce - O. N. Ves _:_
Bátorová - Bušince _:_
Balog - D. Strehová „B“ _:_
Čebovce - D. Lom _:_
K. Kosihy - I. Predmostie _:_
12. KOLO
23.10.2005 O 14:00
Sklabiná - I. Predmostie _:_
D. Lom - K. Kosihy _:_
D. Strehová „B“ - Čebovce _:_
Bušince - Balog _:_
O. N. Ves - Bátorová _:_
M. Kameň - Príbelce _:_
S. Plachtince - Lesenice _:_
13. KOLO
30.10.2005 O 14:00
Lesenice - Sklabiná _:_
Príbelce - S. Plachtince _:_
Bátorová - M. Kameň _:_
Balog - O. N. Ves _:_
Čebovce - Bušince _:_
K. Kosihy - D. Strehová „B“ _:_
I. Predmostie - D. Lom _:_